I film selezionati

Visioni Italiane

ALBERT LO ZOMBIE di Paolo Rollo
ALMA
di Michelangelo Fornaro
UN ALTRO GIORNO
di Simone Saponieri
AMATEUR
di Simone Bozzelli
L’ATTESA
di Angela Bevilacqua
BARADAR
di Beppe Tufarulo
BUTTERFLY
di Gianluca Mangiasciutti
CENTO METRI QUADRI
di Giulia Di Battista
DOVE SI VA DA QUI
di Antonello Schioppa
THE FIELD OF MIRACLES
di Michele Bizzi
INDIMENTICABILE
di Gianluca Santoni
KEDAMONO – LA BELVA
di Antonella Fabiano e Chiara Speziale
LINDIOTA
di Chiara Livia Arrigo
LUIS
di Lorenzo Pallotta
LUNEDÌ
di Massimo Fallai
MEMORIE DI ALBA
di Maria Steinmetz e Andrea Martignoni
MIA SORELLA
di Saverio Cappiello
LE MOSCHE
di Edgardo Pistone
IL NOSTRO TEMPO
di Veronica Spedicati
PIZZA BOY
di Gianluca Zonta
THE PLACE OF HAPPINESS
di Aliosha Massine
RABBITS
di Luca Metodo
I SANTI GIORNI
di Rafael Farina Issas
SHE FIGHTS
di Nicola Martini
SUFFICIENTE
di Maddalena Stornaiuolo e Antonio Ruocco
UNA TRADIZIONE DI FAMIGLIA
di Giuseppe Cardaci

 

 

Visioni Doc

ARMONIA di Giovanni Mauriello
INSIEME
di Stefano Triggiani
LIFE IS BUT A DREAM
di Margherita Pescetti
LUCA+SILVANA
di Stefano Lisci
LUI E IO
di Giulia Cosentino
MARGHE E GIULIA – CRESCERE IN DIRETTA
di Alberto Gottardo e Francesca Sironi
MARISOL
di Camilla Iannetti
NOTRE TERRITOIRE
di Mathieu Volpe
THE OBSERVER
di Rita Andreetti
SUPEREROI SENZA SUPERPOTERI
di Beatrice Baldacci
THEODOR
di Maria Boldrin
ZIGULÌ
di Francesco Lagi

 

 

Fare cinema a Bologna e in Emilia-Romagna

DIO ESISTE di Antonio Benedetto
IL FAGOTTO
di Giulia Giapponesi
LUCUS A LUCENDO. A PROPOSITO DI CARLO LEVI
di Enrico Masi e Alessandra Lancellotti
MR ANGLE
di Mattia Bioli
SALSE CONNECTION
di Francesco Barozzi
SILURI
di Francesco Merini

 

 

Visioni Sarde

L’ABBRACCIO di Simone Paderi
DAKOTA DYNAMITE
di Valerio Burli
DESTINO
di Bonifacio Angius
FOGU
di Alberta Raccis
FRAGMENTA
di Angelica Demurtas
GABRIEL
di Enrico Pau
LASCIAMI ANDARE
di Roberto Carta
VALERIO
di Gianni Cesaraccio

 

 

Visioni Ambientali

LE MANI SULLE MACERIE di Niccolò Riviera
IL MURO BIANCO
di Andrea Brusa e Marco Scotuzzi
OSSIGENO
di Beatrice Sancinelli

 

 

Visioni Acquatiche

ACQUARIO di Lorenzo Puntoni
APOLLO 18
di Marco Renda
BYTHOS
di Denis Ripamonti e Maria Noemi Grandi
SEALAND
di Vincenzo Campisi